Estilo Musical Rock

Noviembre

01Nov21:30LINKOLN PARK21:30 PORTA CAELI

01Nov23:45COCOTTES23:45 CHIRINGUITO BARUVA (Simancas)

02Nov20:00SIGNALS20:00 TEATRO CERVANTES

08Nov20:00CHLORAL20:00 Discoteca ASKLEPIOS

08Nov20:30INDIA20:30 EL TIO MOLONIO

08Nov21:00JIMENO'S BAND21:00 Rte. LA FUNDICIÓN

08Nov21:30DANI NEL-LO + MR. MISERY5º GOOD ROCKIN' VALLADOLID21:30 PORTA CAELI

08Nov22:00MIKI NUÑEZ22:00 LAVA (Laboratorio de las Artes de Valladolid)

09Nov13:00COVER CLUB13:00 Rte. LA FUNDICIÓN

09Nov17:30CAÑONEROS17:30 Rte. LA FUNDICIÓN

09Nov20:30ETERNAL "TRIBUTO A MECANO"20:30 FERIA DE MUESTRAS DE VALLADOLID

09Nov20:30TRIBBRUTOS20:30 EL TIO MOLONIO

09Nov21:00EL NIÑO DE LA HIPOTECA21:00 PORTA CAELI

09Nov21:00DestacadoLEIVA21:00 POLIDEPORTIVO PISUERGA

09Nov21:30TT SYNDICATE + BRIOLES + BOO DEVILS5º GOOD ROCKIN' VALLADOLID21:30 Palacio de Cristal Museo de la Ciencia

10Nov16:30LUNNIS DE LEYENDA16:30 TEATRO CARRIÓN

10Nov18:30LUNNIS DE LEYENDA18:30 TEATRO CARRIÓN

14Nov20:00DRIM20:00 Discoteca ASKLEPIOS

14Nov21:00GRANDE ROYALE21:00 PORTA CAELI

14Nov22:30DE PERDIDOS AL TRIO22:30 BAR LA LUPE

15Nov21:00SINAIA + APHONNIC21:00 PORTA CAELI

15Nov21:00JIMENOS BAND21:00 THE BOSS

15Nov22:00COTI"STAY ALIVE" by CEPA 21 22:00 CEPA 21 BODEGAS

16Nov20:00ALFREDO & IKER PIEDRAFITA + RUMB€UROS20:00 CSA LAS DAGAS

16Nov21:00DestacadoTAM TAM GO21:00 PORTA CAELI

16Nov21:00DestacadoDEPEDRO21:00 AUDITORIO MIGUEL DELIBES

16Nov22:00DestacadoMANOLO GARCÍA22:00 POLIDEPORTIVO HUERTA DEL REY

17Nov18:00DestacadoRHAPSODY OF QUEEN18:00 AUDITORIO MIGUEL DELIBES

17Nov20:00ABLAZECONCIERTOS SALVAJES20:00 PORTA CAELI

21Nov22:00BLUE DREAMS22:00 BAR LA LUPE

22Nov20:00AARON RUX20:00 Discoteca ASKLEPIOS

22Nov20:30DANI HYSTERIA20:30 EL TIO MOLONIO

22Nov23:30DESTRANGIS23:30 THE BOSS

23Nov20:00TRIBUTO MUSE + COLDPLAY + PLACEBO20:00 PORTA CAELI

23Nov20:00LUIS BREA20:00 BORSALINO

23Nov21:00LA SONRISA DE JULIA21:00 SALA BLACK PEARL

23Nov21:30SIN RECETA MÉDICA21:30 GONDOMATIK

24Nov20:00WILD ADRIATICCONCIERTOS SALVAJES20:00 PORTA CAELI

29Nov21:00HELLSINKI + SADIA21:00 PORTA CAELI

29Nov23:30BLOODY MARY23:30 THE BOSS

30Nov12:00IVÁN FERREIROFESTIVAL INTRO MUSIC 2019 12:00 FERIA DE MUESTRAS DE VALLADOLID

30Nov12:00LEÓN BENAVENTEFESTIVAL INTRO MUSIC 2019 12:00 FERIA DE MUESTRAS DE VALLADOLID

30Nov12:00OCTUBRE POLARFESTIVAL INTRO MUSIC 2019 12:00 FERIA DE MUESTRAS DE VALLADOLID

30Nov12:00SHINOVAFESTIVAL INTRO MUSIC 2019 12:00 FERIA DE MUESTRAS DE VALLADOLID

30Nov12:00ZAHARAFESTIVAL INTRO MUSIC 2019 12:00 FERIA DE MUESTRAS DE VALLADOLID

30Nov12:00VIVA SUECIAFESTIVAL INTRO MUSIC 2019 12:00 FERIA DE MUESTRAS DE VALLADOLID

30Nov12:00MISS CAFFEINAFESTIVAL INTRO MUSIC 2019 12:00 FERIA DE MUESTRAS DE VALLADOLID

30Nov20:00ÑU20:00 PORTA CAELI

Diciembre

06Dic21:00MORGAN21:00 TEATRO CARRIÓN

13Dic21:00EL ALTAR DEL HOLOCAUSTO21:00 SALA BLACK PEARL

13Dic21:00ARS AMANDI21:00 PORTA CAELI

14Dic20:30LOS PUNSETES20:30 SALA BLACK PEARL

20Dic21:00JOSÉ CARREÑO BAND21:00 KAFKA

20Dic21:00FRAN PEREA21:00 TEATRO CARRIÓN

28Dic21:00THE LEVITANTS21:00 PORTA CAELI

28Dic21:00QUEEN FOREVER21:00 TEATRO CARRIÓN

29Dic19:00QUEEN FOREVER19:00 TEATRO CARRIÓN

Enero

03Ene21:30VIOLÍN ON THE ROCK21:30 PORTA CAELI

17Ene21:00CAROLINA DURANTE21:00 LAVA (Laboratorio de las Artes de Valladolid)

24Ene20:00DestacadoQUIQUE GONZÁLEZ20:00 AUDITORIO MIGUEL DELIBES

25Ene22:00DestacadoCOQUE MALLA22:00 LAVA (Laboratorio de las Artes de Valladolid)

Febrero

08Feb21:00MOTORHITS21:00 PORTA CAELI

Marzo

07Marz21:00PINK TONES21:00 TEATRO CARRIÓN

28Marz21:30DestacadoVIVA SUECIA21:30 LAVA (Laboratorio de las Artes de Valladolid)

X